BahnengolfEishockey/EislaufenEisschießenFußballKegelnLeichtathletikRadfahrenSchwimmenTennisTischtennisTurnenVolleyballYoseikan Budo

Termine

Leider keine Termine vorhanden!

Rennradrennen TRIS

Datum: 29.06.2013


 

R.V. Edelrot Lana TRIS, 29.06.2013                    
                     
Sprintwertung 700m


Zeitfahren Lana-Nals


Zeitfahren Nals-Prissian

R.V. Edelrot Lana
Punkte
R.V. Edelrot Lana
Punkte
R.V. Edelrot Lana
Punkte
1. Waldner Simon 0:00.42,46 11   1. Galvani Marco 0:09.19,61 9   1. Armellini Walter 0:12.18,48 9
2. Lochmann Elmar 0:00.45,81 8   2. Waldner Simon 0:09.27,74 8   2. Helfer Kurt 0:13.21,45 6
3. Galvani Marco 0:00.46,21 7   3. Helfer Kurt 0:09.28,56 7   3. Galvani Marco 0:13.21,02 5
4. Armellini Walter 0:00.47.45 5   4. Armellini Walter 0:09.38,44 6   4. Waldner Simon 0:13.30,06 4
5. Helfer Kurt 0:00.50,99 2   5. Lochmann Elmar 0:10.13,50 2   5. Metschkoll Alfons 0:15.09,02 3
6. Metschkoll Alfons 0:00.51,27 1   6. Metschkoll Alfons 0:10.21,43 1   6. Lochmann Elmar 0:15.20,50 2
                     
Gäste


Gäste


Gäste

1. Saccoman Roberto 0:00.43,11 10   1. Saccoman Roberto 0:08.37,33 11   1. Ladurner Harald 0:11.12,24 11
2. Kröll Michael 0:00.45,56 9   2. Prünster Reinhold 0:09.13,49 10   2. Saccoman Roberto 0:11.50,15 10
3. Ladurner Harald 0:00.47,06 6   3. Ladurner Harald 0:09.40, 07 5   3. Houska David 0:12.45,63 8
4. Prünster Reinhold 0:00.48,57 4   4. Houska David 0:09.44,20 4   4. Kröll Michael 0:13.21,02 7
5. Houska David 0:00.50,13 3   5. Kröll Michael 0:10.07,26 3   5. Prünster Reinhold 0:17.26,24 1
                     
Alle Klassen


Alle Klassen


Alle Klassen

1. Waldner Simon 0:00.42,46 11   1. Saccoman Roberto 0:08.37,33 11   1. Ladurner Harald 0:11.12,24 11
2. Saccoman Roberto 0:00.43,11 10   2. Prünster Reinhold 0:09.13,49 10   2. Saccoman Roberto 0:11.50,15 10
3. Kröll Michael 0:00.45,56 9   3. Galvani Marco 0:09.19,61 9   3. Armellini Walter 0:12.18,48 9
4. Lochmann Elmar 0:00.45,81 8   4. Waldner Simon 0:09.27,74 8   4. Houska David 0:12.45,63 8
5. Galvani Marco 0:00.46,21 7   5. Helfer Kurt 0:09.28,56 7   5. Kröll Michael 0:13.21,02 7
6. Ladurner Harald 0:00.47,06 6   6. Armellini Walter 0:09.38,44 6   6. Helfer Kurt 0:13.21,45 6
7. Armellini Walter 0:00.47.45 5   7. Ladurner Harald 0:09.40, 07 5   7. Galvani Marco 0:13.21,02 5
8. Prünster Reinhold 0:00.48,57 4   8. Houska David 0:09.44,20 4   8. Waldner Simon 0:13.30,06 4
9. Houska David 0:00.50,13 3   9. Kröll Michael 0:10.07,26 3   9. Metschkoll Alfons 0:15.09,02 3
10. Helfer Kurt 0:00.50,99 2   10. Lochmann Elmar 0:10.13,50 2   10. Lochmann Elmar 0:15.20,50 2
11. Metschkoll Alfons 0:00.51,27 1   11. Metschkoll Alfons 0:10.21,43 1   11. Prünster Reinhold 0:17.26,24 1
                     
                     
Gesamtwertung Punkte








1. Saccoman Roberto 32                  
2. Waldner Simon 23                  
3. Ladurner Harald 22                  
4. Galvani Marco 21                  
5. Armellini Walter 20                  
6. Kröll Michael 19                  
7. Helfer Kurt 15                  
7. Houska David 15                  
7. Prünster Reinhold 15                  
8. Lochmann Elmar 12                  
9. Metschkoll Alfons 5                  

 



[zurück]